Softshell Jacket Shark Skin Multicam Js Tactical (jw-mc)

JS TACTICAL

0.3  kg

Available

34,90 €

More info

BRAND JS TACTICAL

Softshell jacket.
SHARK SKIN model.
MULTICAM color.
Version with plush interior.
Anti-wind & anti-water treatment.
100% polyester fiber.
Concealed hood.
ZIP closure.
2 front pockets.
1 pocket with double opening on the back.
Pocket and velcro on each sleeve.
Adjustable cuff.
Openings for ventilation on the sides.

SMLXLXXL
AGIROCOLLO5354565959
BLARGHEZZA SPALLE4950515455
CCIRCONFERENZA TORACE108112116118120
DCIRCONFERENZA VITA108112116118120
ELUNGHEZZA MANICA5859616263
FLUNGHEZZA GIACCA6264666769

SIZE CHART (MEASURES IN cm)

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review